3llybare a soft, sensual oral fixation tease. I slowly plunge my middle two fingers into my mouth, feeling them slide across my soft pink lips and press into my tongue before pulling them out again. Shot with my webcam, no talking. contains elements of: mouth fetish, light spit play, teasing, lip fetish


Real name: Elly
Age: 26
Birth Date: Oct. 28, 1990
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from 3llybare cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.