Aalliyahh cosplaying as Noodle from the Gorillaz in their new video Spirit House. I take on Noodles sexier side and give you guys a little striptease


Real name: Truffles
Age: 24
Birth Date: March 19, 1993
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Aalliyahh cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.