Adam_cute video: it was so easy to get your credit card before you left for work this morning. Valentine's Day is only a few days away and it makes Me feel extra greedy! I am going to tease you by telling you about all the plans I just made for Me and your credit card. I am going to spend spend spend. Swipe swipe swipe. I know you have a very high limit on this card. I'm going to get it so close to being maxed out or maybe I will just MAX it out so I can feel like a shopping Queen today! I even made reservations for my sister and best friend to join Me at the very expensive restaurant I love downtown hahaha It's going to be an AMAZING fun fulled day for Me. Have fun at work today. I'll tell you all the details and show you what i bought when I get back home


Real name: ADAM-MATIUS-ALAN
Age: 19
Birth Date: June 3, 1998
From: Male
Gender: male

Download Adam_cute cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.