Aliceesclava record i set out this morning to make a simple 2 part video of me rubbing lotion on my big, creamy ass and masturbating. Boy, was I in for a surprise! This is just part 1 of a 3 part set.I just took a shower, and I'm sitting in front of window in my towel with the blinds open. I start rubbing lotion on my huge ass and thighs. I watch myself on camera and start to get turned on. I get on the bed and kneel, shaking my huge ass at you. I spread my legs and show off my pretty little pussy and hairy bush. You can see I'm already getting turned on and my pussy glistens.Check out parts 2 and 3 SOON to see the squirt show!!! Buy all 3 videos for the full experience


Real name: Alice & Scott
Age: 23
Birth Date: Jan. 14, 1994
From: Female
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Aliceesclava cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.