Andrecoupple record a stuffing of epic proportions, over twenty minutes of me reaching my greedy, pudgy hands into the fridge and eating whatever I pull out. A chicken sandwich, cheesecake, spaghetti, yogurt, fruit, and that’s not half of it! I eat and eat, talking about the food until all that escapes my lips are moans and whimpers. Then I rub and show off my ridiculously stuffed belly, even showing off from behind how low it hangs! My longest, most food packed video yet! Filmed in two angles!


Real name: Andre N Carl
Age: 20
Birth Date: Oct. 24, 1996
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Andrecoupple cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.