Ashlyndiamond tHIS CLIP IS A BOSS/EMPLOYEE ROLEPLAY. KIMMIE CALLS IN HER ASSISTANT AND SHE NEEDS HIM TO DO AS HE IS TOLD, WORK AS LAST AS SHE TELLS HIM TOO. HE IS VERY NERVOUS AND HE FINDS HER OFFICE FILLED WITH LOTS OF UNIQUE SEXUAL DEVICES. SHE JUST WANTS HIM TO RELAX, SHE LAYS BACK IN HER CHAIR AND RUBS HER SWEET PUSSY. HE DOESN'T KNOW HOW TO CONTAIN HIS GROWING COCK. KIMMIE IS IN CONTROL OF HIS COCK...SHE SUCKS HIS COCK UNTIL HE IS READY TO EXPLODE BUT AGAIN KIMMIE IS THE BOSS...NO CUMMING TODAY


Real name: Ashlyn and Stephanie
Age: 23
Birth Date: Oct. 15, 1993
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Ashlyndiamond cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.