Assoholic22 i start off by being the one in control.I dangle a whip over his cock, tease him, and then ride him.He has other plans, and switches to fucking me how he'd like to!*This was an unscripted vid. Random things will be said, and you will see multiple camera angles


Real name: LUCI
Age: 31
Birth Date: Nov. 21, 1985
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Assoholic22 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.