Barbieandkentattoo my FAV BJ vid. Co-star Adam Deane gets completely satisfied, Starting out with oiling me up then a blow job and titty fuck. Then I suck him (iin pov) until I open my mouth and he shoots his hot cum all over my tounge and face


Real name: Claire and Jamie
Age: 19
Birth Date: Sept. 24, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Barbieandkentattoo cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.