Belle_j wynter just keeps getting bigger! The new lingerie she recieved from her wishlist reminded her just how much! She put a 3x on her wishlist, but she's spilling out of this bodysuit! Her glorious fat spills out of the sides, and her ass- her ass doesn't even fit! She shows of her big, fat body to you- her large ass and all those rolls and curves


Real name: Belle de Jour
Age: 18
Birth Date: May 15, 1999
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Belle_j cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.