Bigcockblack22 i wondered how long it would be before I saw you. You see there’s a rumour going around……a rumour that says you love dirty, filthy, stinky socks and that you’re a little sock sniffer! Well if it is true then you’re in for a treat. I’ve been wearing my big, thick socks for 3 days, as you can imagine they’re dirty, filthy and stinky and I want to share them with you, my little sock boy!INCLUDES: ENGLISH MISTRESS, SOCKS, SOCK SMELLING, DIRTY SOCKS, SMELLY SOCKS, STINKY SOCKS, FOOT FETISH, FOOT DOMINATION, FEMDOM, MISTRESS & REDHEAD


Real name: CrissandSteven
Age: 22
Birth Date: Feb. 7, 1995
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Bigcockblack22 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.