Brandoncoltz record in this video I'm riding my huge dildo in my asshole. Bouncing up and down on it feels so good. I had been thinking about fisting my own ass for a while now but to be honest I was afraid to do it. But after building up the courage and having my boyfriend behind the camera encouraging me I decided to give it a shot. I think that it went well considering it was my first time even attempting it. I hope you guys enjoy this video and if ya'll do I'll probably try to make another fisting! video


Real name: Brandon Coltz / Onyx Luna
Age: 25
Birth Date: Oct. 22, 1991
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Brandoncoltz cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.