Cali_green would you download a bear? In this 20+ minute video you might. The bear mask doesn't come off so if you enjoy anonymous smut along with a tail butt plug and a couple of orgasms, then this is the perfect video for you. Not to mention the conveniently placed tu-tu to tie the whole thing together


Real name: Cali Green
Age: 99
Birth Date: Aug. 16, 1917
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download shows from Cali_green cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.