Cameronobscura walking around and showing you my cute feet outside. Getting them all dirty and picking me some flowers with my cute toes


Real name: Cameron Obscura & Malice Aforethought
Age: 21
Birth Date: Dec. 22, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: couple

Download shows from Cameronobscura cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.