Caradmel record i had to wear leather leggings, but it was very hot. I straddled over a fallen tree, and my Lord my hands tied behind my back. I got the gag, collar around his neck and then blindfolded me ... I could not move, and the sun was shining on me. My task was: piss! Until the task is completed, I'll be bound. After about twenty minutes I did it and I was freed from the ropes.... PS: Re**nge will be sweet


Real name: Cara Dmel
Age: 38
Birth Date: Nov. 25, 1978
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Caradmel cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.