Cheesecake25 video: i'm sure you're well aware of how perfect and beautiful my size ten feet are. but do you know just HOW perfect? get it straight: the bottom of my foot, just my dirty sole, is worth more than your entire soul.


Real name: George and Sonja
Age: 27
Birth Date: Dec. 24, 1989
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download Cheesecake25 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.