Colombianwildslovers i love leather, it is so shiny and soft. In this clip I am wearing long leather gloves, a sexy leather top, a leather pencil skirt and sexy fishnets. I seduce you will lighting up a cigarette between my wet pink lips. Slowly breathing in while looking deep in to your eyes and exhaling right in your face. The sexy leather I wear is only enhanced by the perfectly pink cigarette resting in my lips. I seduce you with my eyes, my pink lips and my sexy leather.


Real name: Nick & Amy
Age: 20
Birth Date: Feb. 1, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download shows from Colombianwildslovers cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.