Coupleelity record practicing vape tricks. The air conditioning is on, so I have to work a little harder than usual to make good smoke rings, french inhale, and attempting the draqon.


Real name: sara show 18year and Jack 26 year
Age: 19
Birth Date: Oct. 18, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Coupleelity cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.