Dddkuntrycutie i have held my pee as long as I can! Now I am all sexy and whiny, talking about how much I need to go… All the piss is making my bladder bloated, and pushing against my pussy, making it tingle with pleasure. I use a container to go in, squatting over it and pissing… I moan with pleasure for the super long piss! It is splashy and has a pretty color and sweet scent. I fill the container until it is almost to the rim! So much pee! The sweet relief of my pee has made me really excited, my pussy is super wet.Next it’s time to lay back, and buzz my clit like crazy with my Hitachi wand! I put it on full blast right away and rub my pussy until I squirt! I squirm and moan like crazy; The pleasure is so intense. I almost want to stop, but I make myself keep masturbating. I have the biggest squirting orgasm of my life right into your face!


Real name: Bobbie Jo
Age: 36
Birth Date: April 3, 1981
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Dddkuntrycutie cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.