Dysfunk318 an up close and personal look at my pretty pink pussy. Watch me spread and play with it, showing it off before I start rubbing my clit. As I start to get turned on I use my purple vibrator to get myself really wet while moaning and talking to you about how tight and wet I am. I know you want to take a taste, I know you want to feel me squeeze your cock with my tiny pussy. I show you how tight it is by briefly fucking my hole with my vibe. By the end of the video I'm soaking wet and I spread my tasty cum all around my cute little cunt to show you.


Real name: Jake & Kristi
Age: 27
Birth Date: March 18, 1990
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download shows from Dysfunk318 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.