Emmahartt video: welcome to my parlor. In order to put you under a love spell, you must do exactly what I say. I can see so much about your personality and experience by reading your aura. I know you are new and inexperienced, and I will teach you the ways of lust and pleasure. You worship my body as I give you instructions to jerk off. I tell you where and how to touch me while you pleasure your cock. You play with my breasts, paying attention to my nipples and areolas. I lay on my back and open my pussy and make you lick me while still stroking your cock. I bend over and you are instructed to pleasure my asshole with your tongue. After all of this kinky foreplay, I stand up over you and fuck my pussy with a dildo until I am gushing and squirting on you. My cum spurts out all over your whole body before I finally allow you to cum


Real name: emma hart
Age: 32
Birth Date: Oct. 18, 1984
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Emmahartt cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.