Faline11 video: gold Show Recording May 15: Want to see me get really naughty? I love being watched so cumming in a live show always drives me super crazy. I have recorded some of my hottest live gold shows for you - just be warned I like to scream when I cum so much so that my webcam microphone can barely cope with the loudness :) All my gold show recordings show closeups of my pussy & asshole as well as lots of dirty talk and loud powerful orgasms. In this video I bend over so you can watch me play in doggy style and use my glass dildo to cum with a butt plug in my tight asshole


Real name: Faline Cortez
Age: 23
Birth Date: Nov. 25, 1993
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download Faline11 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.