Fogmi record kitty yawns and stretches after her nap, and decides a bit of a play will help her get up. She starts off fingering her clit, and is getting right into it when she looks up & realises someone else in the room! It's her owner - she meows at him as he explains he was just checking in on her as she was sl*eping before. However, it looks like she's having fun now, and so her owner gets on his knees and uses his tongue on Kitty's clit as she moans & wiggles with happiness until she reaches an amazing orgasm! Her owner doesn't stop straight away though, and keeps teasing her for his own amusement.

Real name: gaby and alexa
Age: 20
Birth Date: Nov. 4, 1996
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Fogmi cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!

Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.