Jasminejacobsts video: pOV - I've just given my pretty feet a milk bath. Watch me splash them in the milk, wiggle my toes and rub my feet with lots of close up shots.


Real name: Jasmine Jacobs
Age: 28
Birth Date: Sept. 24, 1988
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download Jasminejacobsts cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.