Jayjayk93 this is a custom clip and I can make one for you too! Just email me at [email protected] or send me a PM) If you have watched Worthless Mother Pt.1 you already know that I have become my sons personal whore so he doesn't leave me like all of the men in my life have. He says I have to learn how to please men, but in order to do so I will be a doggie whore first. In this second installment, see how far I have sank being a doggie whore for the entire neighborhood, not to mention being a whore for my son and his friends. You will see that I will do ANYTHING to please my son... All I want is his love and approval and I will do what I need to do to make it happen


Real name: jay & Colbat
Age: 24
Birth Date: March 16, 1993
From: Male
Gender: male

Download shows from Jayjayk93 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.