Joeglamour video: mother Humiliates Sissy Son With JOI) M0mmy is very displeased with you, son. I've caught you jerking off with my white cotton panties again! How dare you dig through my dirty laundry to satisfy your M0mmy fixation. I've tried everything to keep you from your perverted habits. I've yelled at you. I've bent you over my knee and paddled your behind until it was red as my spatula. Nothing works! I guess I'll have to take the last resort and HUMILIATE this behavior out of you. You want Mother's dirty panties? Well you can have them. Put them on this instant. Now play with yourself in front of M0mmy.Yes, that's embarrassing, isn't it, when I watch you stroke your wee-wee. Ashamed of yourself yet? No? What if I make you wear one of my dirty lacy bras as well? Hmm? Oh, still able to keep your little erection, are you? Well, since you like THAT so much, why don't I just make you wear my women's clothing all the time while you're at home. Perhaps that would do something to quell your seething male hormones! I can see you're about to burst. It's time to cum for M0mmy. Don't hold back. I want you to shoot your load right into my dirty panties. Soak them with your sperm. DO IT. Now, pull your pants back on over them, and come downstairs to dinner. As your spunk congeals and cools around your penis, I want you to think about your bad behavior. Hopefully this will mend your wicked ways. Starring Larkin Love. Contains the following erotic elements: TABOO - APRON FETISH - MASTURBATION INSTRUCTION - SISSY TRAINING - FEMALE DOMINATION - PANTY FETISH - BIG TITS - OLDER FEMALE/YOUNGER MALE - JERK OFF INSTRUCTION - BRUNETTE


Real name: katyglamour
Age: 26
Birth Date: Nov. 19, 1990
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Joeglamour cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.