Kingberly_trioxxx you just can’t get enough of my seduction and so you’re back for more. The tiny dicked, beta loser is so addicted to h*miliation especially when it comes wrapped in lacy lingerie. For this clip you’ll need a shoelace, a wooden spoon and some hard liquor. First I’m going to excite you, then coerce you into d******g yourself stupid. Then there’s some h*miliation, some rubbing instructions (real men stroke; you just rub that little thing), a little CBT, more h*miliation, teasing, flaunting of my body and then even more mockery. I think there’s also a cum countdown at the end, but with all the teasing, mocking and h*miliation; who can keep track of when I allow you to squirt that little thing?


Real name: @ MAFE @
Age: 19
Birth Date: June 13, 1998
From: Trans
Gender: transexual

Download shows from Kingberly_trioxxx cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.