Lady_2xl video: alyx talks about all the ways her body is going to be modified to turn her into the perfect, toned, fit bimbo fucktoy~ From the removal of her D-size tits down to an A or less, getting into the gym more than 3 times a week, shaving her head, and just how badly she wants to please the one who wants her to look this new way. She bounces her tits, and compares them to how they'll look in the future. Slaps them, spanks them, and tugs at her nipples until her tits are nicely pink for the camera. She bends over and shows off her ass, commenting that maybe someday she'll have the kind of toned bubblebutt those girls you look at in the gym have!!The video ends with solo masturbation, face-slapping, and a coy comment


Real name: Lucy
Age: 28
Birth Date: May 25, 1989
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Lady_2xl cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.