Leandraxts i forgot part 2 of my 40 week measure video! This part I measure how big my ass got and then I lay back and cum really hard again... it was my last day of videos as a horny preggo!


Real name: Leandra Lopeira
Age: 22
Birth Date: Aug. 9, 1995
From: Trans
Gender: girl

Download shows from Leandraxts cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.