Lillexie you just can't take your eyes away once you see me pull my pussy lips apart and carefully shave around my asshole. My webcam is set to 1280HD so you can see my pussy slowly transform, and get super WET and swollen as I squish and tease it. After shaving my labia, I show you every water droplet that drips down my pussy. You already have your hand on your cock. Slow. Don't cum before me! Once it's all clean, I douse my cute pink cunt in lube and really tease my clit. You don't even need to see my face or body in this video- you are so fucking mesmerized by my pussy! I cum with my hitachi after more than 20 mins of teasing! So, you can see my pussy walls pulse and ooze cum


Real name: Lexa Wolfe
Age: 23
Birth Date: May 19, 1994
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Lillexie cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.