Littlekathy_xx i am your Mistress. I am sitting on my couch, wearing a sexy, see-through body stocking, a spiked choker and high heels. What I want from you is very simple: I want your obedience. You are to please me, not the other way around. After setting a few requirements, I encourage you to start stroking your cock and teasing and caressing your balls, while giving you orders: and every order is to be followed exactly as directed. Understood, pet? You want to be a good boy and please your Mistress, Sweet Maria. Your cum, your body, your mind belong to me; and I want what's mine. Includes: jerk off instruction with countdown, femdom, cock and ball rough play, breath play, nipple torture, spit fetish, slave training, domination.


Real name: Kathy&Liam
Age: 18
Birth Date: April 13, 1999
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download shows from Littlekathy_xx cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.