Luciuxness video: sunshine wants all of her holes to be used, but her asshole is too tight to take a decent sized cock... she needs to stretch out her virgin asshole, so begins the saga of her anal training! She starts out gentle, with a small pink butt plug and a glass dildo. Next time, she'll try to go bigger...(Preview quality does not indicate video quality, actual video is HD! Had to upload the preview in 540p instead of 1080p for technical reasons x


Real name: Luciux Luna
Age: 26
Birth Date: Dec. 27, 1990
From: Female
Gender: male

Download Luciuxness cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.