Lulacum69 video: daddy gave me a task to do while he was at work. I have to film a video for him and use 4 different butt plugs to get my ass nice and ready for when he comes home from work to fuck my ass. My ass is so tight I use my small, medium, large and extra large butt plugs to get my ass nice and ready. Watch me play and use my butt plugs and put on my nipple clamps. Daddy said I was allowed one orgasm with my new hitachi for being a good girl and completing the task. I can't wait for Daddy to get home and bend me over and use my asshole!Long video because I just couldn't figure out what to cut out, the video is super hot! Lots of butt play and some dirty talking


Real name: Kitty2
Age: 19
Birth Date: March 8, 1998
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download Lulacum69 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.