Milf54 video: dressed up in nothing but a blue wig and white panties, I decide to have some fun with myself. I grab my brand new paddle and give myself a nice hard spanking until my ass is sore and red. I love every second of it though, remembering to say thank you even while beating myself. I paddle myself in a few different positions to let you see just how much I love being spanked and how wet it makes me before I add clothespins to my nipples and show my appreciation for the spanking by giving you a nice wet blowjob, smiling happily up at you while you facefuck me into oblivion. Up until this point I haven't said much except ouch fuck and thank you but once you get close to cumming I beg for your load like a good little slut. (Preview is slightly sped up


Real name: Calli
Age: 38
Birth Date: Jan. 7, 1979
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download Milf54 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.