Milfmonee you know what you are, you're a little sissy bitch. Say it. Say I'm a little sissy bitch. Bitches like you don't deserve to even look at pussy, much less touching it, tasting it, or god forbid fucking it. I do so enjoy throwing what you can't have right in your face. Showing it off, and reminding you exactly where you belong, now and forever. Sissies get NO pussy, ever!


Real name: MILF Monee
Age: 43
Birth Date: July 30, 1974
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Milfmonee cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.