Newexplorer101 video: puff the Magic Dragon lived by the sea... And liked to smoke while helping young ladies find magical dildos.


Real name: New Explorer
Age: 40
Birth Date: July 28, 1977
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download Newexplorer101 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.