Paldineswife in Aug 2014, I was friends with a girl who paid over $2,000/night for 5 nights because she wanted to cam at this 4 story mansion that had a pool and waterfalls. I had the liberty of driving her there and back because she doesn't drive. I occasionally went on cam with her and then I kept myself busy by recording videos in different areas of the house. I'm glad I made these videos because she failed to pay me for streaming with her while she let me stay at this place that she needed me to drive her to.This was a really fun video to edit. Watch me dance to a couple of songs as I strip out of lingerie that is not even mine haha. At the end, I included some raw footage of bloopers so you get to catch a glimpse of me being a cam girl and doing what I do best! See me as I am naked and testing out the set, framing, and lighting.


Real name: Makayla
Age: 31
Birth Date: Feb. 17, 1986
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Paldineswife cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.