Paulo_dybala this video has a little bit of everything for the common sissy bitch - Sissification, humiliation, cuckolding and degradation, with a attitude about the fact that you're worthless to women and have to get used to sucking cocks. It also includes instructions regarding when, how, and how frequently you can masturbate. This video also incorporates JOI, and ends with a countdown. Are you ready to submit to me? (10:07) REG. $10.99


Real name: paulo y sofia
Age: 23
Birth Date: Sept. 14, 1993
From: Couple
Gender: couple

Download shows from Paulo_dybala cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.