Princessndaddy unfortunately this was mostly shot vertically but still fun to watch! Theres also a small portion where my booty was shot up close horizontally! Just 2 minutes of looking at me showing off my booty, sometimes shaking it, sometimes covered in oil. If you choose to download PLEASE leave a review! And don't forget to leave a heart! Thanks


Real name: �? Princess n Daddy �?
Age: 18
Birth Date: Oct. 27, 1998
From: Female
Gender: girl

Download shows from Princessndaddy cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.