Pupperbot record my step-brother was picked up for an unknown disease while on vacation with his friends. The disease is slowly transforming him and his lower half of his body into ... well... a horse! The doctors think they can stop it from spreading, but well he's now stuck with being half man half bottom horse forever.I go to the hospital to see my brother and find out what this so called mystery disease really is...I ask him and he literally won't say. So, being the brat that I am I look at his file~ with wide eyes and dropped jaw I can't believe what I am reading. I lift his blanket and see the dick of a horse under his blanket. I snap some pics ~ omg this is really turning me onI want to lick it so bad... can I? I mean I'm not your real sister!I tell you it's ok as I kiss and seduce your newly huge horse cock.I suck getting myself so wet from being turned onuntil I finish you off on my tits.OMG~ the doctor walked in!This was a custom video ~ Sam you are a fantasy expert cuz I LOVED doing this one


Real name: ´┐Żazamay & alicus´┐Ż
Age: 20
Birth Date: Aug. 5, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Pupperbot cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.