Redheadhotassmilf record if you know me you know how much I love to be spanked. In this video I show off all my spanking implements - hands, crop, spoon, paddle, and even a hairbrush! I give myself some good, hard whacks with each one while also teasing, jiggling, and spreading my ass. Once I'm warmed up I drop my panties and put in my heart-shaped butt plug to accent my freshly-reddened ass cheeks. After more spankings I just can't take it anymore, so I use my fingers to tease my pussy while playing with the plug until I cum, all in 720p HD


Real name: Beth Red
Age: 27
Birth Date: April 11, 1990
From: Female
Gender: transexual

Download private and public shows from Redheadhotassmilf cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.