Retro73 record watch as Jeselyn comes home right from work and as a spur of the moment thing, shaves her whole head. Just using a #1 guard on low for a nice, close, soft and fuzzy shave! Crop top, jeans and bare feet, she smiles and rubs her freshly shaven head


Real name: Retro & Scarlett
Age: 44
Birth Date: April 6, 1973
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download private and public shows from Retro73 cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.