Roxana336 you know how horny I always am. Even though we had phone sex several times I just wasn't satisfied while you were away for a whole week. So, I fucked your best friend. Johnny fucked me SO Good! I couldn't believe how big his cock was! I'm not sure I can go back to Fucking you UNLESS you want to take some lessons from Johnny. Johnny made me CUM three times. I know how much you want this relationship to work and I know you will do anything to make me happy. If you want to learn to fuck me good just like Johnny did then you will have to watch him fuck me. I know you can't live without me and you'll do anything to please me right?. You're going to watch from every angle and watch Johnny fuck me in every position.You're going to watch up close exactly how he licks my pussy, pay extra attention to how my body reacts to his tongue and take notes. I think I'm going to like this relationship. I don't expect you to pick up on all his movies immediately so you will have quite a few lessons to look forward too until you get every move perfect. I'm getting horny just thinking about it! I made plans for Johnny to come over tonight. Why wait. Let's get started on training you tonight.


Real name: Swqueneys
Age: 18
Birth Date: Dec. 30, 1998
From: Female
Gender: male

Download shows from Roxana336 cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.