Salinasamone record custom clip: There aren't many unaware giantess videos around. You could put a small dime on the floor pretending that your boyfriend has shrunk to the size of a grain of sand (or smaller) on the dime as you walk in the room in your sexiest close toes platform pumps. Strutting back and forth with loud stomps like a model, completely oblivious to the microscopic speck on the dime. You want him to come home to suck your sweaty toes so you keep strutting almost crushing him, finally you notice the dime, you squat down sexy and notice the tiniest thing on it and pick it up. You think it's a cute bedbug egg, so tiny, you put it back down and forget about it and strut again, crushing him unknowingly.


Real name: Salina Samone
Age: 27
Birth Date: April 22, 1990
From: Trans
Gender: male

Download private and public shows from Salinasamone cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.