Siscohater video: custom Vid- name Greg is used...I am your horny wife and I texted you to meet me at the house because I am ovulating and super horny!!!I have been using the Bullet vibrator under my desk at work and I need to come home to suck and fuck your cock...on our lunch break. You come home to your wife dressed in a short mini skirt, thigh highs, sexy stripper heels and a push up bra and low cut shirt....She opens the door and tells you how wet her pussy is and that she needs you to penetrate it and cum deep inside. She tells you this is the most fertile time...she has that thick jelly that her pussy produces.....making her super wet and craving cock!!! She starts stripping right in the kitchen...gets on her knees and pulls your cock out of your pants!!! She puts your throbbing cock in her mouth and the thought of her ovulating , rip pussy made you precum in her mouth...she tells you to take her doggystyle on the kitchen counter and you start fucking her....she feels your cock stiffen so hard ...she can tell you can barely hold it....so she grabs your hand and moves you to the couch..she wants you on top so you can pump her fertile uterus full of your sperm!!!!!! ENJOY


Real name: James
Age: 23
Birth Date: Feb. 28, 1994
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download Siscohater cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.