Southernflare record 1280 x 720) I invited Xoe Nova over for cocktails & to eat many donuts... and we decided to get naughty! hehehe Xoe is extra naughty, she brought her paddle over with this in mind. This is my first ever experience with a paddle, I have never even held one before this was shot. So we start off with her getting paddled first because I was so nervous. Xoe bends over my pillows and I paddle her HARD and loud, I can't believe how hard I paddled her and she took it! She is really a paddle-pro. The faces and sounds she makes as I paddle her really turned me on, but once her ass was getting super red I knew it was my turn! Oh I am sooo nervous for the paddling that I wiggle around a lot as I bend over my pillows for my spanking hehe. She lightly paddles me and gives me spankings with her bare hands because it doesn't take long for my ass to get bright red. Xoe looks amazing in the video, I am the luckiest to say i've paddled & been paddled by such a Goddess! (2016) (Please <3 my vid if you like the preview


Real name: [email protected]
Age: 38
Birth Date: May 30, 1979
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Southernflare cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.