Star_cheer video: julie Simone catches her slave on his cell phone and teaches him a valuable lesson with Her strong and meaty stocking clad thighs. Julie squeezes his head and spanks his bottom with Her hands and with a paddle until it turns red and She believes he is really sorry. Shows views from the front and back as Julie does regular and reverse head scissors.HEAD SCISSORS, LEG SCISSORS, WRESTLING HOLDS, FEMDOM, FEMALE DOMINATION, BIG BUTTS, THICK, CURVY, BIG LEGS, REDHEAD, DOMME, DOMINATRIX, DOMINA, MISTRESS, SLAVE, PUNISHMENT, SPANKING, PADDLING, FETISH VIDEOS, BBW, STOCKINGS, SCOLDING


Real name: Victoria & Tom
Age: 18
Birth Date: April 15, 1999
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Star_cheer cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.