Steve_walker record my feet are here to destroy you. Every single moment you spend looking at them makes you weaker. Every glance makes your mind more and more mine. I can make you do anything, I can destroy your entire life, with just my pretty feet. You're that weak and that stupid that just my feet can control your entire life, how pathetic. I want you to cry about it bitch, cry at the overwhelming beauty, cry at your own stupidity, cry at how fuck you are


Real name: 9 Inch Walker
Age: 99
Birth Date: Jan. 18, 1901
From: Male
Gender: couple

Download private and public shows from Steve_walker cam records and get your unlimited access to all videos!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.