Sweetandwildmeg slave impact training starts out light warming up my fresh new little bitch. He is told to not speak or be spoken to as I cover his head with a black pillowcase. He is instructed to simply follow my movements and physical cues for this training. As I increase the intensity of the spanking, caning, whipping, & flogging you hear his heavy breathing and moans as they intensify as well. I jingle the keys to his chastity cage around my neck teasing him while I strike him. Just when you think he has had enough and it's over things intensify once more for Slave Impact Training: Part Two


Real name: Megan Rose
Age: 22
Birth Date: Aug. 5, 1995
From: Female
Gender: couple

Download shows from Sweetandwildmeg cam with unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.