Sweetersugar video: found a little something in my moms drawer. Let's smoke it before she gets home!! Shh don't tell!


Real name: Sweeter Than Sugar
Age: 19
Birth Date: Dec. 23, 1997
From: Couple
Gender: girl

Download Sweetersugar cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.