Sybiljoh46 video: this is a custom order video. No names are used so everyone can join the fantasy. To commission your own custom clip, use the contact info on my studio homepage.The Order:SPH/raceplay/POV video making fun of my tiny 5 asian penis.After a date we are going to have sex for the first time. You were expecting a bigger penis so you express disappointment but you let me fuck you anyway. For the first half of the video, please pretend to enjoy it. Be sensual and seductive, lots of eye contact. Say fuck me a lot. About half way through, stop, and say you can't fake it anymore...my asian penis is too small, you can't even feel it. THEN start being mean and making fun of my 5 erect asian penis. Let me keep fucking you all in missionary position...tease me by saying things like: fuck me harder is that as big as it gets? fuck me with your five inch penis are you still erect? etc. Talk about how black guys have the biggest/best penises. They keep them nice and erect. Talk about how you've had penises twice as big as my tiny 5 inch asian penis. Talk more about big penises...I love hearing about bigger penises than mine. At the end, tell me to pull out and have me cum on your tits. Squeeze them together, bounce them around, encourage me to masturbate all while still making fun of my little five inch penis. Tell me how everyone knows asians have the smallest penises. All asian porn shows their soft, small penises. Talk about how no one wants a 5 inch penis. Size matters, women want a real penis they can feel. Talk about how you wouldn't even feel my 5 inch penis, even when fully erect. My balls don't hang down like a real mans balls. Mine are tiny and stay close to my body.***If you enjoy this video you should also check out Small Asian Dick POV SPH


Real name: sensual_Sybil and Johan
Age: 48
Birth Date: Jan. 10, 1969
From: Couple
Gender: male

Download Sybiljoh46 cam video and get your unlimited access to all Chaturbate records!



Copyright © 2017-2018 Chaturbate Video Archives, Inc. All Rights Reserved.